ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862115
nr 1386 2115
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered 96/310, sheet: 77x35cm, unframed.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 96/310. Bladets mått: 77x35cm, oramat löst blad
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
800
SEK 300
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:49:20
18/3 22:12:51
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman